2019 Spring/Summer Season Results


Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
D6-Hot Heads (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 2
D1- Sasquatch (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 6
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
F3-Oakville Assassins (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 3
F1-Burlington Bulldogs (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 4
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
D3-Spider Monkeys (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 3
D5-Assassins (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 7
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
D2-Outlaws (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 2
D4-Wings (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 5
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
E4-Flames (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 2
E2-Bulldogs (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 7
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
E3-Spider Monkeys (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 1
E1-Assassins (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 7
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
C3-Bozek Orthodontics Spider Monkeys (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 4
C1-Outlaws (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 1
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
C4-Bulldogs (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 4
C2-Stingers (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 4
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B3-Bulldogs (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 2
B1-Wings (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 0
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
B4-Spider Monkeys (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 2
B2-Wasps (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 3
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A4-Spider Monkeys (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 4
A2-Killer Beez (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 4
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A3-Bulldogs (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 4
A1-Outlaws (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 4
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
E2-Bulldogs (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 10
E4-Flames (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 2
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
C4-Bulldogs (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 7
C3-Bozek Orthodontics Spider Monkeys (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 4
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
C2-Stingers (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 3
C1-Outlaws (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 3
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
F1-Burlington Bulldogs (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 11
F6-Milton Canadiens (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 6
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
F2-Burlington Dynamic Healing Outlaws (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 6
F5-Milton Maple Leafs (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
F2-Burlington Dynamic Healing Outlaws (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 4
F4-Oakville Spider Monkeys (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 1
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
F1-Burlington Bulldogs (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 0
F3-Oakville Assassins (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 11
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
F3-Oakville Assassins (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 5
F6-Milton Canadiens (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 1
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
F4-Oakville Spider Monkeys (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 4
F5-Milton Maple Leafs (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 2
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
E2-Bulldogs (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 13
E1-Assassins (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 5
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
E4-Flames (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 2
E3-Spider Monkeys (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 6
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
C1-Outlaws (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 2
C3-Bozek Orthodontics Spider Monkeys (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 2
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
C2-Stingers (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 1
C4-Bulldogs (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 1
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
B2-Wasps (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 3
B1-Wings (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 2
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B4-Spider Monkeys (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 1
B3-Bulldogs (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 3
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A3-Bulldogs (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 4
A2-Killer Beez (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 4
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A4-Spider Monkeys (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 4
A1-Outlaws (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
F5-Milton Maple Leafs (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 1
F2-Burlington Dynamic Healing Outlaws (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 14
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
D5-Assassins (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 3
D4-Wings (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 5
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
D1- Sasquatch (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 1
D3-Spider Monkeys (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 7
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
F6-Milton Canadiens (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 1
F1-Burlington Bulldogs (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 7
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
E4-Flames (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 2
E1-Assassins (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
D2-Outlaws (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 17
D6-Hot Heads (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 5
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
E3-Spider Monkeys (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 6
E2-Bulldogs (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
C3-Bozek Orthodontics Spider Monkeys (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 5
C2-Stingers (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 2
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
C4-Bulldogs (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 3
C1-Outlaws (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B3-Bulldogs (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 6
B2-Wasps (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A3-Bulldogs (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 3
A2-Killer Beez (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A4-Spider Monkeys (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 3
A1-Outlaws (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
B4-Spider Monkeys (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 0
B1-Wings (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 1
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
D1- Sasquatch (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 2
D2-Outlaws (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 2
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
D3-Spider Monkeys (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 0
D4-Wings (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 5
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
D5-Assassins (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 11
D6-Hot Heads (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 2
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
F2-Burlington Dynamic Healing Outlaws (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 6
F6-Milton Canadiens (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 3
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
F1-Burlington Bulldogs (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 11
F5-Milton Maple Leafs (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 6
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
F4-Oakville Spider Monkeys (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 3
F3-Oakville Assassins (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 3
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
F1-Burlington Bulldogs (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 4
F2-Burlington Dynamic Healing Outlaws (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 9
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
E4-Flames (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 3
E3-Spider Monkeys (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 11
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
D4-Wings (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 1
D3-Spider Monkeys (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 8
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
D6-Hot Heads (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 2
D5-Assassins (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 6
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
E2-Bulldogs (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 1
E1-Assassins (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 7
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
D2-Outlaws (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 8
D1- Sasquatch (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 6
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
B2-Wasps (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 3
B1-Wings (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B4-Spider Monkeys (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 3
B3-Bulldogs (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
C4-Bulldogs (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 3
C3-Bozek Orthodontics Spider Monkeys (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A2-Killer Beez (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 2
A1-Outlaws (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 2
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A4-Spider Monkeys (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 2
A3-Bulldogs (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 2
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
C2-Stingers (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 6
C1-Outlaws (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 4
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
F6-Milton Canadiens (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 6
F4-Oakville Spider Monkeys (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
F5-Milton Maple Leafs (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 0
F3-Oakville Assassins (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 5
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
F2-Burlington Dynamic Healing Outlaws (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 0
F1-Burlington Bulldogs (Bt/Jr 15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
E1-Assassins (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 0
E3-Spider Monkeys (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
D5-Assassins (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 0
D2-Outlaws (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
D6-Hot Heads (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 0
D3-Spider Monkeys (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
E2-Bulldogs (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 0
E4-Flames (Peewee 13-14) (E) Peewee (ages 13-14)) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
C2-Stingers (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 0
C4-Bulldogs (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
D4-Wings (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 12
D1- Sasquatch (Atom 11-12) (D) Atom (ages 11-12)) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
C1-Outlaws (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 0
C3-Bozek Orthodontics Spider Monkeys (Novice 9-10) (C) Novice (ages 9-10)) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B2-Wasps (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 0
B4-Spider Monkeys (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A2-Killer Beez (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 1
A4-Spider Monkeys (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A1-Outlaws (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 1
A3-Bulldogs (LTP) (A) Learn to Play (ages 3-6)) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
B1-Wings (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 0
B3-Bulldogs (Tyke 7-8) (B) Tyke (ages 7-8)) 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
F6-Milton Canadiens (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 7
F5-Milton Maple Leafs (15-18) (F) Bantam/Junior (ages 15-18)) 3